Wedstrijdgroep BB divisie 1-4

1e en 2e divisie BB      
Anouk van Aerle Kirsten Bevers Anne Dollekens Daphne Donkers
Anouk van Aerle Kirsten Bevers Anne Dollekens Daphne Donkers
       
  Romy Hulsers Tessa vd Kerkhof Laura Kloor 
Zoya Frumau
(jeugd-2)
Romy Hulsers Tessa v.d. Kerkhof Laura Kloor
       
 Sara Kloor  Inge Koolen  Kim van Lierop sophiepagen
 Sara Kloor  Inge Koolen
(jeugd-2)
 Kim van Lierop Sophie Pagen
       
 Vieve Snoeks Marieke Steijaert Lara Teerlink Dione de Vaan
Vieve Snoeks

 

Marieke Steijaert
(Div. 2 - Jr)

Lara Teerlink

 

Dione de Vaan
(Div. 2 - Sr)
       
Lorraine Teurlings background    Danique Vreugde 
Lorraine Teurlings
(jeugd-2)
Fenna Vestjens Pleun Vestjens
(jeugd-2) 
 Danique Vreugde 
       
       
3e Divisie BB      
  Dyshanti Adriana Maud v Aerle Gwen van Berne
Loes van Aaken
(jeugd-2)
Dyshanti Adriana
(junior-1)
Maud van Aerle
(jeugd-2)
Gwen van Berne

 

       
 Anne v Ekert    Sanne Hermans Indy Kwee
Anne van Ekert Renske van Elewout
(junior-2)
Sanne Hermans
(senior)
Indy Kwee
(jeugd-2) 
       
Britt Meulendijks Sophie Meulendijks   Elke vd Pol
Britt Meulendijks 
(jeugd-2)
Sophie Meulendijks
(jeugd-2)
Denise v. Oorschot
(senior)
Elke v.d. Pol

     
 Jill Steenbakkers  Lian Tiebosch  ilsetrieling Maisy van Tuijl 
Jill Steenbakkers
(junior-1)
Lian Tiebosch
(junior-1)
Ilse Trieling Maisy van Tuijl

 

       
   Merel Verhofstadt    
Gerdie Verberne
(senior)
Merel Verhofstadt
(jeugd-2)
 
 
       
 
 
 
 
4e Divisie BB      
Avelon Akkermans  Emma Baggermans Eline Cox  Marwa Dada 
Avelon Akkermans
(jeugd-2)
Emma Baggermans
(senior)
Eline Cox
(senior)
Marwa Dada
(senior)
       
  Laura Hobeijn Fleur vd Hurk Juultje Leenders
Mijke Heemstra
(junior-1)
Laura Hobeijn Fleur v.d. Hurk

 

Juultje Leenders

       
 Ise van Lieshout Laury de Leeuw Josephine Lindeboom  Amber Pluym
Ise van Lieshout
(junior-1)
Laury de Leeuw
(senior)
Josephine Lindeboom
(jeugd-2)
Amber Pluym
(senior)
 
       
Iris van Rest Britt Schepers Jinky vd Heide  Daimy van Tuijl
Iris van Rest
(jeugd-2)
Britt Schepers
(senior)
Jinky Teurlings
(senior)
 Daimy van Tuijl
(junior-1)
       
fabiennewachters Jady Wilbers    
Fabiënne Wachters Jady Wilbers
(jeugd-2)