Wedstrijdgroep OB N2 - D1

Onderbouw N2      
Cleo Creutzburg 2 Maartje Daniels Sofie Helsen Laura Kloor
Cleo Creutzburg Maartje Daniëls
(instap)
Sofie Helsen
(instap)
Laura Kloor
       
Sara Kloor Isa Koevermans Indy Kwee Anna Maas
Sara Kloor Isa Koevermans
(instap)
Indy Kwee
(pupil 2)
Anna Maas
(pupil 1)
       
Meyke Smits Vieve Snoeks Renske vd Vorst  
Meyke Smits
(pupil 1)
Vieve Snoeks
(pupil 2)
Renske v.d. Vorst  
       
       
Onderbouw N3      
Maud van Aerle Gwen van Berne Chiara Couwenberg Romy Hulsers
Maud van Aerle
(pupil 2)
Gwen van Berne Chiara Couwenberg
(pupil 1)
Romy Hulsers
(pupil 2)
       
Inge Koolen Britt Meulendijks Sophie Meulendijks Floor
Inge Koolen 
(pupil 2)
Britt Meulendijks
(pupil 2)
Sophie Meulendijks
(pupil 1)
Floor
(pupil 1)
       
Sophie Steuten Lorraine Teurlings Jet vd Velden Merel Verhofstadt
Sophie Steuten
(pupil 1)
Lorraine Teurlings
(pupil 2)
Jet v.d. Velden
(pupil 1)
 Merel Verhofstadt
(pupil 2)
       
Amy Wijgerse      
Amy Wijgerse 
(pupil 1)
     
       
       
Onderbouw N4      
Dyshanti Adriana Laura Saleh Jill Steenbakkers Marieke Steijaert
Dyshanti Adriana
(jeugd 1)
Laura Saleh
(jeugd 1)
Jill Steenbakkers
(jeugd 1)
Marieke Steijaert
(jeugd 1)
       
Lian Tiebosch      
(jeugd 1)      
       
Onderbouw D1      
Floor vd Aa AvelonAkkermans Fleur Brouwer SophieBoeijen
Floor v.d. Aa
(pupil 1)
Avelon Akkermans
(pupil 2)
Fleur Brouwer
(pupil 1)
Sophie Boeijen
(pupil 2)
       
Lieke Crone  My Dang Minh  Evy Donleben Laura van Drunen
Lieke Crone
(pupil 1)
My Dang Dinh
(pupil 2)
Evy Donleben
(instap)
Laura van Drunen
(instap)
       
Zoe Fransen Maartje Hagemans MijkeHeemstra JannevdHurk
Zoë Fransen
(instap)
Maartje Hagemans
(jeugd 1)
Mijke Heemstra
(jeugd 1)
Janne v.d. Hurk
(jeugd 1)
       
JosephineLindeboom IrisvRest Wieteke Schapendonk MilaSchulte
Josephine Lindeboom
(pupil 2)
Iris van Rest
(pupil 2)
Wieteke Schapendonk
(pupil 1)
Mila Schulte
(pupil 2)
       
DaimyvTuijl Lisan van Veen Norah v.d. Ven Day vd Ven
Daimy van Tuijl
(jeugd 1)
Lisan van Veen
(pupil 2)
Norah v.d. Ven
(jeugd 1)
Day v.d. Ven
(instap)
       
Lisa vd Wegen Brechtje Wennink JadyWilbers Lotus van Zutphen
Lisa v.d. Wegen
(pupil 1)
Brechtje Wennink
(pupil 1)
Jady Wilbers
(pupil 2)
Lotus van Zutphen
(instap)