(2011-) 2012

Competitiefinale 2012

Divisie 1-2 Onderbouw



Divisie 4 Bovenbouw

Zondag 10-06-2012
HT'35 - Pr.Hendrik/De Adelaar 2 - Den Akert
183,250 - 177,300 - 177,300
SprongBrugBalkVloerTotaal
Sanne v.d. Vleuten11,501,759,9511,5543,750
Nicole Rooyakkers12,1510,9510,3012,0045,400
Eline Koppens12,1511,6511,2012,3047,300
Sanne v.d. Pijl11,0011,8510,4011,1044,350
Dione de Vaan10,9011,3510,5511,7544,550
Renske Raaijmakers10,5511,5010,3510,8043,200
Juultje Leenders-----

 

Divisie 3 Onderbouw

Zondag 10-06-2012
HT'35 - OJC
198,100 - 200,250
SprongBrugBalkVloerTotaal
Ilse Trieling12,97512,1010,7013,0548,825
Wieske Leenders12,57512,0511,3512,4548,425
Ame van der Vorst12,4010,5010,6512,6546,200
Michelle Hermans-----
Romy van Lieshout-----
Sanne Hermans12,0010,2510,7513,2546,250
Luna Stolwijk13,3512,9011,5013,1550,900
Manouk Swinkels12,9511,9511,559,2045,650


Divisie 3 Bovenbouw

Zondag 10-06-2012
HT'35 1 - HT'35 2 - ARS
185,950 - 177,700 - 180,900
SprongBrugBalkVloerTotaal
Kristel Rooyakkers12,4510,6010,0512,6045,700
Anke Rooyakkers-----
Britt Claassen11,0511,409,5011,8543,800
Linda Kuijpers11,0011,4511,95114045,900
Robin Sanders11,0511,3511,1511,4044,950
Lieke Rijkers11,8511,5011,4011,9046,650
Sophie Pagen11,0011,0011,0511,9545,000


Divisie 3 Bovenbouw

Zondag 10-06-2012
HT'35 1 - HT'35 2 - ARS
185,950 - 177,700 - 180,900
SprongBrugBalkVloerTotaal
Celine van Gerwen10,8510,505,0511,6538,050
Lauren Peters10,5510,8510,8010,0542,250
Iris van de Beek-----
Britt Krebbers11,5511,2010,6011,8545,200
Marieke Verhees10,5510,7510,6511,8043,750
Sarah Riad

11,40

9,957,5510,8039,700
Laura Hobeijn10,6510,5011,809,7542,700 
Evi Heesmans-----