(2012-) 2013

Competitieseizoen 2013

Divisie 1-2 Verplicht (poule 1)
Jill Hermans, Floor Kuijpers (Taxandria), Floor Smits (Taxandria), Luna Stolwijk, Guusje v.d. Ven, Daantje Vos
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Zaterdag 05-01-2013Flikflak - HT'35/Taxandria158,050 - 155,250
Zondag 03-02-2013OJC - HT'35/Taxandria 153,650 - 157,950
Zondag 17-02-2013HT'35/Taxandria - Tabitta162,125 - 154,425


Divisie 1-2 Keuze (poule .)
Inge Berkers, Tessa v.d. Kerkhof, Kim van Lierop, Judith van Lieshout, Mei Nin v.d. Sterren, Lara Teerlink, Danique Vreugde, Merel Wilken
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Zondag 23-12-2012HT'35 - V&K133,450 - 125,400
Zondag 06-01-2013Tabitta - HT'35133,450 - 137,250
Zondag 17-03-2013HT'35 - Flikflak143,000 - 140,100
Zaterdag 30-03-2013OJC - HT'35145,300 - 135,950

  COMPETITIEKAMPIOEN 2013



Divisie 3 Verplicht
Celynne Frijters, Jinky v.d. Heijde, Sanne Hermans, Elke v.d. Pol, Manouk Swinkels
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Zaterdag 22-12-2012HT'35 - Dioscuri157,600 - 133,525
Zaterdag 02-02-2013HT'35 - Prins Hendrik152,700 - 155,150
Zondag 24-02-2013Turnlust - HT'35155,775 - 159,275
Zondag 17-03-2013HT'35 - Turnoss159,600 - 152,300
Zaterdag 30-03-2013OJC - HT'35152,625 - 157,125
Zaterdag 20-04-2013Best - HT'35 162,800 - 161,575


Divisie 3 Keuze (team 1, poule .)
Nanda v.d. Berg, Laura Hobeijn, Sarah Riad, Anke Rooijakkers, Marieke Verhees, Fabiënne Wachters
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Zaterdag 15-12-2012HGC - HT'35176,100 - 176,100
Zondag 03-02-2013OJC - HT'35 159,550 - 168,550
Zaterdag 06-03-2013HT'35 - Turnoss178,950  - 179,950

Divisie 3 Keuze (team 2, poule .)
Britt Claassen, Eline Koppens, Britt Krebbers, Linda Kuijpers, Lieke Rijkers, Kristel Rooijakkers, Ilse Trieling, Dione de Vaan
Zondag 16-12-2012HT'35 - SOS Goirle185,850 - 166,1500
Zaterdag 02-02-2013HT'35 - Prins Hendrik 182,500 - 186,100
Zondag 10-03-2013HT'35 - Taxandria180,650 - 167,300
Zaterdag 30-03-2013HT'35 - De Meere187,900 - 174,900
 
Divisie 3 Keuze (team 3, poule .)
Iris v.d. Beek, Lindsey de Brouwer, Celine van Gerwen, Minke Hillman, Wieske Leenders, Sophie Pagen, Amé v.d. Vorst
Zondag 16-12-2012De Molenwiek/Someren - HT'35172,750 - 181,300
Zaterdag 22-12-2012HT'35 - Dioscuri187,000 - 177,400
Zondag 24-02-2013Turnlust - HT'35178,700 - 153,900
Zaterdag 20-04-2013HT'35 - Best189,750 - 187,900


Divisie 4 Verplicht (poule .)
Bo Derks, Anne van Ekert, Merle Hoogveldt, Jeanelle Kivits, Maisy van Tuijl
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Zondag 16-12-2012De Molenwiek - HT'35131,000 - 158,350
Zaterdag 03-02-2013HT'35 - KDO157,700 - 142,500
Zondag 24-02-2013HT'35 - Variant158,250 - 151,950
Zondag 24-03-2013Someren - HT'35 133,150 - 156,500
Zondag 07-04-2013Prins Hendrik - HT'35160,700 - 159,000


Divisie 4 Keuze (poule .)
Femke Hermans, Michelle Hermans, Maud v.d. Heuvel, Juultje Leenders, Melissa Muller, Sanne v.d. Pijl, Renske Raaijmakers, Anouk Terbeek
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Zondag 23-12-2012HT'35 - SOS Goirle180,250 - 169,250
Zondag 24-02-2013HT'35 - De Molenwiek/Someren183,950 - 173,250
Zondag 03-03-2013Sportief - HT'35163,350 - 179,050
Zondag 07-04-2013Prins Hendrik - HT'35176,450 - 179,800

POULEWINNAAR!



Instap N2
Anouk van Aerle, Daphne Donkers, Suze Kleijn, Esmee Manders, Charlotte Schapendonk, Daantje v.d. Ven, Grietje Willems
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Zaterdag 15-12-2012HGC - HT'35113,525 - 152,850
Zaterdag 12-01-2013HT'35 - HGC152,600 - 124,750
Zondag 17-03-2013HT'35 - Turnoss161,450 - 129,050
Zondag 14-04-2013Turnoss - HT'35131,375 - 160,450

COMPETITIEKAMPIOEN 2013