(2013-) 2014

Vriendschappelijke wedstrijd onderbouw / pre-instap

HT'35 - Taxandria    
(categorie pre-instap 2006)    
 SprongBrugBalkVloer
Maud van Aerle12,95012,20010,60013,400
Femke van Berkel13,20012,1009,50012,600
Sophie Boeijen13,20012,40012,50013,600
Emma van Bommel13,40012,50011,50013,200
Noor Embregts13,00010,80011,80013,700
Meeke de Groot13,15012,40010,20013,000
Romy Hulsers13,05012,80011,30012,900
Jeske Jansen12,70011,70011,20012,300
Indy Kwee12,6009,60012,30013,000
Inge Koolen13,20012,00012,60013,300
Vera Noppert12,90012,60011,40013,000
Isabel v.d. Poel12,35010,00011,60012,700
Iris van Rest13,45012,90012,00013,400
Lotte Ruskus12,60012,40011,30012,700
Mila Schulte13,20012,60010,60013,500
Merel Verhofstadt13,35011,30011,40013,800
Lotte v.d. Weijer13,25013,00010,20013,100
     
     
HT'35 - Taxandria    
(categorie pre-pre-instap 2007)
 SprongBrugBalkVloer
Cleo Creutzberg12,55013,10010,10012,400
Maimoende Formanoy13,0008,30010,40011,400
Tess Michielse12,95011,90011,50013,000
Renske v.d. Vorst13,60012,30012,30011,200
Xanne van Vught12,2009,5008,90011,300
Amy Wijgerse13,20011,20011,70011,600
Lieve van Zuidam12,6009,80011,10012,500


HT'35 - Taxandria     
(categorie N2 Instap)     
 SprongBrugBalkVloerTotaal
Sara Kloor13,60012,70011,10011,50048,900 (1)
Marieke Steijaert12,40012,7009,90012,10047,100 (2)
Gwen van Berne12,70011,4009,40011,30044,800 (3)
Mijke Jansen13,75010,40010,40010,20044,750 (4)
Laura Kloor13,45011,8007,00011,50043,750 (5)
Safae Hamaras12,20010,4009,10010,80042,500 (6)
Sanne v.d. Steen13,05010,2008,10010,80042,150 (7)
Jill Steenbakkers13,05011,7006,10010,60041,450 (8)
Julia Regouw13,10011,3006,80010,00041,200 (9)
Danaï Kyzeridis11,4009,6006,4008,90036,300 (10)
Eef Mahabier-----
      
      
HT-35 - Taxandria     
(categorie pupillen N2-N3)
 SprongBrugBalkVloerTotaal
Floor Smits13,55013,60012,00012,00051,350 (1)
Charlotte Schapendonk13,40011,90010,00013,70049,000 (2)
Amy Bouwman13,00012,50010,50012,90048,900 (3)
Floor Kuijpers 13,40013,4007,60013,40047,800 (4)
Romy Poirters 13,30012,7007,40012,10045,500 (5)
      
      
HT'35 - Taxandria     
(categorie pupil 2 D1)     
 SprongBrugBalkVloerTotaal
Jeanelle Kivits13,30013,90011,80013,30052,300 (1)
Manouk Swinkels13,55013,80010,70013,20051,250 (2)
Bo Derks13,35013,9008,80013,30049,350 (3)
Maaike v.d. Oetelaar12,80013,00010,20011,00047,000 (4)
Lieke van Berkel13,15013,2008,80011,50046,650 (5)
      
      
HT'35     
(categorie instap - pupil 1 D1)
 SprongBrugBalkVloerTotaal
Daimy van Tuijl13,75013,80013,30012,10052,950 (1)
Mijke Heemstra13,25011,90012,30011,90049,350 (2)
Famke van Leuken12,90011,90012,40012,10049,300 (3)
Dyshanti Adriana12,75012,90010,50012,20048,350 (4)
Floor Thijssen12,95011,90010,10011,50046,450 (5)
Jara Miksch13,20010,5009,70013,00046,400 (6)
Janne v.d. Hurk13,30011,8007,30011,70044,100 (7)
Lian Tiebosch13,20012,7006,10010,90042,900 (8)