(Recentste) Uitslagen

Competitieseizoen 2010

Divisie 2 Verplicht
Evi Heesmans, Fleur v.d. Hurk, Wieske Leenders, Judith van Lieshout, Vera Lurvink, Renske Raaijmakers, Mei-Nin v.d. Sterren, Neeltje v.d. Ven, Juul Vos, Danique Vreugde
DatumWedstrijdUitslag 
Zondag 10-01-2010Flikflak - HT'35Verloren
Zaterdag 06-02-2010HT'35 - De Meere154,075 - 152,800
Zaterdag 13-03-2010HT'35 - OJC 152,975 - 149,275
Zaterdag 03-04-2010Tabitta - HT'35158,825 - 159,600


Divisie 2 Keuze
Linda van Beek, Kirsten Bevers, Britt Claassen, Sanne Gooren, Tessa v.d. Kerkhof, Linda Kuijpers, Kim van Lierop, Lauren Peters, Lisette de Rijk, Marloes Thielen, Marieke Verhees
DatumWedstrijdUitslag 
Zondag 10-01-2010Flikflak - HT'35Verloren
Zaterdag 06-02-2010HT'35 - Tabitta 2134,500 - 131,050
Zaterdag 27-03-2010 (ovb)V&K - HT'35 140,450 - 131,550


Divisie 3 Verplicht (team 1, poule 3)
Birgit van Breugel, Fenne de Jong, Juultje Leenders, Sophie Pagen, Sanne v.d. Pijl, Amber v.d. Sande, Lieke Rijkers, Anouk Terbeek, Lauren Verhulst
DatumWedstrijdUitslag 
Zondag 21-02-2010HT'35 - Variant206,975 - 206,550
Zondag 07-03-2010HT'35 - Best206,250 - 211,925
Zondag 28-03-2010Prins Hendrik - HT'35200,875 - 194,950
Zondag 30-05-2010Turnoss 2 - HT'35190,775 - 204,275


Divisie 3 Verplicht (team 2, poule 1)
Anne Baggermans, Michelle Hermans, Minke Hillman, Lisa Mertens, Vera Raaijmakers, Ilse Trieling, Amé v.d Vorst
DatumWedstrijdUitslag 
Zondag 21-02-2010HT'35 - De AdelaarGewonnen!
Zaterdag 03-04-2010Tabitta - HT'35198,750 - 187,500
Zondag 18-04-2010HT'35 - Dioscuri 1201,250 - 209,700
Zondag 30-05-2010Turnoss 1 - HT'35213,250 - 197,700


Divisie 3 Keuze (team 1, poule 2)
Nanda v.d. Berg, Lindsey de Brouwer, Demi Damoiseaux, Daphne Hebels, Femke Hermans, Eline Koppens, Kaylee Schepers
DatumWedstrijdUitslag 
Zaterdag 06-02-2010De Meere - HT'35166,950 - 175,300
Zaterdag 13-03-2010HT'35 - Avanti Turnivo172,900 - 182,600
Zondag 28-03-2010ETV Olympia - HT'35174,400 - 172,600
Zondag 25-04-2010HT'35 - SOS Goirle176,950 - 169,550
 
Divisie 3 Keuze (team 2, poule 1)
Linsey Beekers, Inge Berkers, Pauke van Gerven, Maud v.d. Heuvel, Anouk Ligthart, Kristel - Nicole - Anke Rooyakkers, Merel Wilken
Zondag 21-02-2010HT'35 - De Adelaar Gewonnen!
Zondag 07-03-2010HT'35 - Best 183,300 - 182,350
Zondag 14-03-2010Tonido - HT'35185,600 - 182,300
Zondag 30-05-2010Turnoss 1 - HT'35178,600 - 173,900
 
Divisie 3 Keuze (team 3, poule 3)
Iris v.d. Beek, Anne Dollekens,  Fleur Dongelmans, Laura Hobeijn, Britt Krebbers, Sarah Riad, Robin Sanders, Fabiënne Wachters
Zondag 07-03-2010HT'35 - ARS 164,900 - 177,900
Zondag 14-03-2010HT'35 - Olympoa Leende180,650 - 158,350
Zondag 18-04-2010HT'35 - Dioscuri178,400 - 164,250
Zondag 30-05-2010Turnoss 2 - HT'35153,800 - 169,800