Competitieseizoen 2013
Divisie 1-2 Verplicht (poule 1) Jill Hermans, Floor Kuijpers (Taxandria), Floor Smits (Taxandria), Luna Stolwijk, Guusje v.d. Ven, Daantje Vos | ||
Datum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
Zaterdag 05-01-2013 | Flikflak - HT'35/Taxandria | 158,050 - 155,250 |
Zondag 03-02-2013 | OJC - HT'35/Taxandria | 153,650 - 157,950 |
Zondag 17-02-2013 | HT'35/Taxandria - Tabitta | 162,125 - 154,425 |
Divisie 1-2 Keuze (poule .) Inge Berkers, Tessa v.d. Kerkhof, Kim van Lierop, Judith van Lieshout, Mei Nin v.d. Sterren, Lara Teerlink, Danique Vreugde, Merel Wilken | ||
Datum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
Zondag 23-12-2012 | HT'35 - V&K | 133,450 - 125,400 |
Zondag 06-01-2013 | Tabitta - HT'35 | 133,450 - 137,250 |
Zondag 17-03-2013 | HT'35 - Flikflak | 143,000 - 140,100 |
Zaterdag 30-03-2013 | OJC - HT'35 | 145,300 - 135,950 |
COMPETITIEKAMPIOEN 2013 |
Divisie 3 Verplicht Celynne Frijters, Jinky v.d. Heijde, Sanne Hermans, Elke v.d. Pol, Manouk Swinkels | ||
Datum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
Zaterdag 22-12-2012 | HT'35 - Dioscuri | 157,600 - 133,525 |
Zaterdag 02-02-2013 | HT'35 - Prins Hendrik | 152,700 - 155,150 |
Zondag 24-02-2013 | Turnlust - HT'35 | 155,775 - 159,275 |
Zondag 17-03-2013 | HT'35 - Turnoss | 159,600 - 152,300 |
Zaterdag 30-03-2013 | OJC - HT'35 | 152,625 - 157,125 |
Zaterdag 20-04-2013 | Best - HT'35 | 162,800 - 161,575 |
Divisie 3 Keuze (team 1, poule .) Nanda v.d. Berg, Laura Hobeijn, Sarah Riad, Anke Rooijakkers, Marieke Verhees, Fabiënne Wachters | ||
Datum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
Zaterdag 15-12-2012 | HGC - HT'35 | 176,100 - 176,100 |
Zondag 03-02-2013 | OJC - HT'35 | 159,550 - 168,550 |
Zaterdag 06-03-2013 | HT'35 - Turnoss | 178,950 - 179,950 |
| ||
Divisie 3 Keuze (team 2, poule .) Britt Claassen, Eline Koppens, Britt Krebbers, Linda Kuijpers, Lieke Rijkers, Kristel Rooijakkers, Ilse Trieling, Dione de Vaan | ||
Zondag 16-12-2012 | HT'35 - SOS Goirle | 185,850 - 166,1500 |
Zaterdag 02-02-2013 | HT'35 - Prins Hendrik | 182,500 - 186,100 |
Zondag 10-03-2013 | HT'35 - Taxandria | 180,650 - 167,300 |
Zaterdag 30-03-2013 | HT'35 - De Meere | 187,900 - 174,900 |
| ||
Divisie 3 Keuze (team 3, poule .) Iris v.d. Beek, Lindsey de Brouwer, Celine van Gerwen, Minke Hillman, Wieske Leenders, Sophie Pagen, Amé v.d. Vorst | ||
Zondag 16-12-2012 | De Molenwiek/Someren - HT'35 | 172,750 - 181,300 |
Zaterdag 22-12-2012 | HT'35 - Dioscuri | 187,000 - 177,400 |
Zondag 24-02-2013 | Turnlust - HT'35 | 178,700 - 153,900 |
Zaterdag 20-04-2013 | HT'35 - Best | 189,750 - 187,900 |
Divisie 4 Verplicht (poule .) Bo Derks, Anne van Ekert, Merle Hoogveldt, Jeanelle Kivits, Maisy van Tuijl | ||
Datum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
Zondag 16-12-2012 | De Molenwiek - HT'35 | 131,000 - 158,350 |
Zaterdag 03-02-2013 | HT'35 - KDO | 157,700 - 142,500 |
Zondag 24-02-2013 | HT'35 - Variant | 158,250 - 151,950 |
Zondag 24-03-2013 | Someren - HT'35 | 133,150 - 156,500 |
Zondag 07-04-2013 | Prins Hendrik - HT'35 | 160,700 - 159,000 |
Divisie 4 Keuze (poule .) Femke Hermans, Michelle Hermans, Maud v.d. Heuvel, Juultje Leenders, Melissa Muller, Sanne v.d. Pijl, Renske Raaijmakers, Anouk Terbeek | ||
Datum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
Zondag 23-12-2012 | HT'35 - SOS Goirle | 180,250 - 169,250 |
Zondag 24-02-2013 | HT'35 - De Molenwiek/Someren | 183,950 - 173,250 |
Zondag 03-03-2013 | Sportief - HT'35 | 163,350 - 179,050 |
Zondag 07-04-2013 | Prins Hendrik - HT'35 | 176,450 - 179,800 |
POULEWINNAAR! |
Instap N2 Anouk van Aerle, Daphne Donkers, Suze Kleijn, Esmee Manders, Charlotte Schapendonk, Daantje v.d. Ven, Grietje Willems | ||
Datum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
Zaterdag 15-12-2012 | HGC - HT'35 | 113,525 - 152,850 |
Zaterdag 12-01-2013 | HT'35 - HGC | 152,600 - 124,750 |
Zondag 17-03-2013 | HT'35 - Turnoss | 161,450 - 129,050 |
Zondag 14-04-2013 | Turnoss - HT'35 | 131,375 - 160,450 |
COMPETITIEKAMPIOEN 2013 |
- Last updated on .