Turnprofielen

Turnprofielen

1e en 2e divisie BB      
AnoukvAerle KirstenBevers CleoCreutzburg AnneDollekens
Anouk van Aerle

Kirsten Bevers

Cleo Creutzburg

Anne Dollekens

       
 DaphneDonkers   RomyHulsers  TessavdKerkhof
Daphne Donkers

Zoya Frumau
(div 2 junior)
Romy Hulsers

Tessa v.d. Kerkhof

       
 LauraKloor SaraKloor    KimvLierop
Laura Kloor

 Sara Kloor 

 Isa Koevermans
(div. 2 jeugd)
Kim van Lierop

       
MariekeSteijaert  DionedeVaan FennaVestjens PleunVestjens
Marieke Steijaert
(div. 2 junior) 
Dione de Vaan

 Fenna Vestjens

Pleun Vestjens 
 
       
 RenskevdVorst      
Renske v.d. Vorst







       
       
3e Divisie BB      
FloorvdAa Dyshanti Adriana MaudvAerle ChiaraCouwenberg
Floor van der Aa
(jeugd)
Dyshanti Adriana
(junior)
Maud van Aerle
(junior)
Chiara Couwenberg
(jeugd) 
       
ZoeF  IngeKoolen IndyKwee  SophieMeulendijks
Zoë Fransen
(jeugd)
Inge Koolen
(junior)
 Indy Kwee
(junior) 
Sophie Meulendijks
(junior)
       
 MeykeSmits  JillSteenbakkers  LianTiebosch  MaisyvTuijl
Meyke Smits
(jeugd)
Jill Steenbakkers
(junior)
Lian Tiebosch
(junior)
Maisy van Tuijl
(senior)
       
JetvdVelden  DayV   GerdieVerberne MerelVerhofstadt
Jet v.d. Velden
(jeugd)
Day van der Ven
(jeugd)
Gerdie Verberne
(senior)
Merel Verhofstadt
(junior)
     
FabienneWachters JonnevdZanden LotusZ  
Fabiënne Wachters

Jonne v.d. Zanden
(senior)
Lotus van Zutphen
(jeugd)
 
       
 
 
 
 
4e Divisie BB      
Laura van Drunen  LauraHobeijn  FennedeJong LaurydeLeeuw 
Laura van Drunen
(jeugd)
Laura Hobeijn

Fenne de Jong
(senior)
Laury de Leeuw
(senior)
       
 DaimyvTuijl    Tess Verspaget LisavdWegen 
Daimy van Tuijl
(junior)
 Toulaye Vereijken
(senior)
Tess Verspaget
(jeugd)
Lisa v.d. Wegen

       
BrechtjeWennink      
Brechtje Wennink
(jeugd)
   
       
       
Onderbouw N2      
Zoe DanaV    
Zoë Peeraer
(instap)
Dana Vogels
(pupil-2)
   
       
       
Onderbouw N3       
PuckA   Vajen  JasmijnC  
Puck Aben
(jeugd-1)
Vajen Choi
(instap)
Jasmijn Conde
(pupil-2)
Anna van Falier
(instap)
       
 LoisFransen  Eefje  Roos 1  YaraT
Lois Fransen
(pupil-2)
Eefje Heinemans
(instap)
Roos Keuning
(pupil-1)
Yara Timmers
(pupil-2)
       
Isa 1  Elize    
Isa Verkuyten
(pupil-1) 
Elize de Vries
(pupil-1)
   
       
       
Onderbouw N4      
 SaartjeB AlphaH    
Saartje Beks
(jeugd-1)
Alpha van Hoof
(jeugd-1)
   
       
       
Onderbouw D1      
 MerleAben EmmaBoeren  Julia vd Boogaard  SasjavDelft
Merle Aben
(pupil-2)
Emma Boeren
(jeugd-1)
Julia v.d. Boogaard
(jeugd-1)
Sasja van Delft 
(jeugd-1)
       
SanneEekelen  ChristydeGroot  IngridvhHoff  
Sanne van Eekelen
(pupil-2)
Christy de Groot
(pupil-2)
Ingrid van der Hoff
(pupil-2)
Amaya L End
(instap)
       
 Finne FlorieMcCormack  LynnSonneveld  Saar
Finne de Louw
(instap)
Florie McCormack
(pupil-2)
Lynn Sonneveld
(pupil-2)
Saar van Ooijen
(instap)
       
 NisrineToub  Eva FleurWelten   
Nisrine Toub
(jeugd-1)
Eva Verstijnen
(instap)
Fleur Welten
(pupil-2)